Find Chainmaill Scrubber, Chain Mail Scrubber , Chainmail Pot Scrubber on Industry Directory, Reliable Manufacturer/Supplier/Factory from China.

Inquiry Basket (0)
Skillful Manufacture Stainless Steel Mesh Kitchen Chainmail Scrubber
Home > Products > Chainmaill Scrubber > Skillful Manufacture Stainless Steel Mesh Kitchen Chainmail Scrubber

Skillful Manufacture Stainless Steel Mesh Kitchen Chainmail Scrubber

Product Description

Product Description
Product Name: Skillful Manufacture Stainless Steel Mesh Kitchen Chainmail Scrubber
Other Name: Skillful Manufacture Stainless Steel Mesh Kitchen Cast Iron Cleaner
Size: 4″,5″,6″*8″,7″, or according to your requirement.
Shape: Round, square, rectangle.
Feature: High decontamination ability, eco-friendly, non-toxic, safe, healthy.
Application:  Used in kitchen.
Detailed Images
Packing & Delivery
Packing: Packing each Chainmail Scrubber with a plastic bag and then put them into a carton case.
Delivery: Usually 3-7 days.
Company Information
Founded in 1987,PFM Screen is a professional manufacture of polyester mesh, stainless steel mesh and wire mesh belt.
With more than 20 years development, PFM is not only professional in field of polyester mesh and stainless steel mesh, but also in wire mesh filters and wire mesh trays. Our strong R&D (56 engineers and technicians) enables us to innovate almost everyday. So the customized orders are available.
PFM Screen has exported products into more than 50 countries all over the world.
We welcome customers visit our factory and we will supply you the best offer and service.
We are looking forward to building a long-term cooperation relationship with you.
Contact Us

Contact us if you need more details on Chainmail Scrubber. We are ready to answer your questions on packaging, logistics, certification or any other aspects about Stainless Steel Chainmail Scrubber、Stainless Steel Mesh Kitchen Chainmail Scrubber. If these products fail to match your need, please contact us and we would like to provide relevant information.

Product Categories : Chainmaill Scrubber

Email to this supplier
  • *Subject:
  • To:

  • *Messages:
    Your message must be between 20-8000 characters